RQ Home  Thoroughbred   Racing Calendar

Racing Calendar

Calendar List
FEB 2019 March 2019 APR 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
25
Ipswich First race 1:00 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
26
Cairns First race 12:22 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Doomben First race 7:30 AM
MetroTrial
Complete View Replays
27
Doomben First race 1:18 PM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
28
Rockhampton First race 12:57 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
1
Ipswich First race 1:42 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
2
Doomben First race 12:27 PM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race 12:43 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Bowen First race 12:58 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Toowoomba First race 4:56 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Gladstone First race 1:15 PM
Country
Complete
Esk First race 1:05 PM
Country
Complete
Chinchilla First race 1:40 PM
Country
Complete
Blackall First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
Mount Isa First race 2:20 PM
Country
Complete
3
Sunshine Coast First race 12:30 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
4
Trial
Cancelled
5
Mackay First race 2:12 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Deagon First race 7:30 AM
MetroTrial
Complete View Replays
6
Doomben First race 1:18 PM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
7
Rockhampton First race 1:45 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
8
Ipswich First race 1:34 PM
TAB
Abandoned
Sunshine Coast First race 6:15 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Rockhampton First race 7:30 AM
Trial
Complete
9
Eagle Farm First race 12:17 PM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race 12:33 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Dalby First race 12:49 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Gympie First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
Emerald First race 1:15 PM
Country
Complete
Atherton First race 1:10 PM
Country
Complete
Charters Towers First race 2:40 PM
Country
Complete
10
Sunshine Coast First race 1:20 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
11
Kilcoy First race 1:22 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
12
Sunshine Coast@Inner Track First race 8:30 AM
Trial
Complete View Replays
13
Doomben First race 1:28 PM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
14
Beaudesert First race 1:22 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
15
Bowen First race 1:34 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Sunshine Coast First race 6:15 PM
TAB
Abandoned
16
Aquis Park Gold Coast First race 11:35 AM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
Cairns First race 1:18 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Toowoomba First race 4:46 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Rockhampton First race 12:28 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
Moranbah First race 1:20 PM
Country
Complete
Barcaldine First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
Charleville First race 1:45 PM
Country
Complete
Mount Isa First race 2:20 PM
Country
Complete
Bundaberg First race 1:30 PM
Country
Complete
17
Sunshine Coast First race 1:24 PM
TAB
Complete View Replays
18
19
Trial
Abandoned
20
Doomben First race 1:13 PM
MetroTAB
Complete View Replays
Today 21
Mackay First race 1:34 PM
TAB
Results
Toowoomba Inner Track First race 8:30 AM
Trial
Results
22
Bowen First race 1:34 PM
TAB
Results
Toowoomba First race 5:45 PM
TAB
Results
23
Eagle Farm First race 12:18 PM
MetroTAB
Results
TAB
Form at Acceptances
TAB
Form at Acceptances
Country
Form at Acceptances
Country
Form at Acceptances
Country
Form at Acceptances
Country
Form at Acceptances
Country
Form at Acceptances
24
TAB
Form at Acceptances
25
Trial
Nominations
26
MetroTrial
Nominations
27
MetroTAB
Nominations
28
TAB
Nominations
29
TAB
Nominations
Trial
Nominations
30
MetroTAB
Nominations
TAB
Nominations
TAB
Nominations
TAB
Nominations
Country
Nominations
Country
Nominations
Country
Nominations
Country
Nominations
31
TAB
Nominations
Free Thoroughbred Video Replays